Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Gettysburg
1:00 PM
2
vs King's (Pa.)
4:00 PM
3
at Randolph-Macon
7:00 PM
4
vs St. Mary's (Md.)
1:00 PM


5
at Shenandoah
2:00 PM
6
vs TBD
TBA

vs TBD
TBA
7
vs TBD
TBA

vs TBD
TBA

at St. Mary's (Md.)
9:00 AM


at Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM

at Immaculata
2:00 PM
8
vs Washington (Md.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Washington (Md.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:30 PM

9
vs BSN Sports Dataw Island Invitational

vs Kenyon
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Kenyon
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
4:00 PM
10
vs BSN Sports Dataw Island Invitational
11
vs Penn State Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
1:30 PM

at Delaware Valley
2:00 PM

12
vs Shenandoah Spring Break Invitational

vs Gettysburg
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
13
vs Shenandoah Spring Break Invitational

vs TBD
TBA

vs TBD
TBA
14
vs TBD
TBA

vs TBD
TBA

vs McDaniel
12:00 PM

vs Washington & Jefferson
1:00 PM

vs McDaniel
2:30 PM
15
16
17
at Notre Dame (Md.)
4:00 PM

vs Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
18
19
at Salisbury
3:00 PM
20
vs TBD
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
TBA

vs TBD
@ Columbus, Ohio
TBA

vs Mary Washington
1:00 PM


21
vs UMW Opener

vs UMW Opener

vs TBD
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
TBA

vs TBD
@ Columbus, Ohio
TBA

at Catholic
12:00 PM

at Grove City
1:00 PM

at Washington & Jefferson
3:00 PM
22
at St. Vincent
12:00 PM

vs Shenandoah
1:00 PM

vs St. Francis Brooklyn
3:00 PM
23
at Hood
1:00 PM
24
at Randolph-Macon
3:30 PM

at Eastern Mennonite
6:00 PM
25
at St. Mary's (Md.)
3:00 PM
26
27
28
vs Goucher Track & Field Classic

vs Goucher Track & Field Classic

vs Hornets Beechwood Invitational


at Neumann
1:00 PM

at Lynchburg
2:00 PM

vs Immaculata
2:45 PM

vs Immaculata
5:15 PM
29
vs Hornets Beechwood Invitational
30
31
1
vs Christopher Newport
1:00 PM

at Cabrini
3:30 PM

2
3
vs Battleground Relays

vs Battleground Relays

at Vassar
7:30 PM
4
vs Battleground Relays

vs Battleground Relays

vs Spartan Invitational

at New Paltz St.
11:00 AM

at Marywood
12:00 PM

vs Elms
@ New Paltz State
1:00 PM

at Marywood
1:00 PM

vs Marywood
1:00 PM

vs Neumann
1:00 PM

at Marywood
2:30 PM