skip navigation

2018-19 Marymount Athletic Fan Guide

Digital programs will be available on this page at least 24 hours prior to the start of the contest, except in situations where one of the teams is in competition the day before the event, in which case programs will be available as early as possible. Digital programs are available in PDF format, allowing fans the opportunity to view the game programs on their smart phone during an event, or printing the programs in advance. All programs are designed in standard paper (8.5" x 11") size, allowing fans who prefer a hard-copy program to print their own and bring them to the game. 

 

- For live streaming of the respective sport you're in search of, please click here.  
           *Note: In certain instances, not all home athletic events will be live streamed due to weather, amount of home competitions at same time, or unforseeable technical issues. 

- Live statistics are available for all home athletic events (pending technical issues), and can be found on the respective sport schedule you're in search of on the Marymount athletic website. 

 

Upcoming Events

Date Sport Opponent Program Link Opponent's Website
April 18 Baseball Washington & Lee PDF Program Click Here

 

Archived Programs

Click on event for PDF program

Date Event
April 17 Women's Lacrosse vs. Cabrini
April 13 Baseball vs. Cabrini
April 13 Men's Lacrosse vs. Neumann
April 10 Women's Lacrosse vs. Immaculata
April 10 Baseball vs. Salisbury
April 6 Women's Lacrosse vs. Marywood
April 3 Men's Lacrosse vs. Gwynedd Mercy
March 30 Men's Lacrosse vs. Wesley
March 30 Men's Volleyball vs. Elizabethtown
March 30 Baseball vs. Marywood
March 29 Men's Volleyball vs. Juniata
March 27 Men's Lacrosse vs. DePauw
March 23  Women's Lacrosse vs. Washington & Jefferson
March 23 Men's Lacrosse vs. Grove City
March 22 Men's Volleyball Trimatch (Vassar / Stevenson)
March 22 Baseball vs. Maine-Presque Isle
March 20 Men's Lacrosse vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
March 17 Women's Lacrosse vs. Lycoming
March 16 Baseball Doubleheader vs. Wesley
March 13 Men's Lacrosse vs. Delaware Valley
March 9 Men's Lacrosse vs. Lebanon Valley
March 6 Men's Volleyball vs. Randolph-Macon
Feb. 27 Men's Volleyball vs. Eastern Mennonite
Feb. 27 Baseball vs. Hampden-Sydney
Feb. 27 Men's Lacrosse vs. Catholic
Feb. 27 Women's Lacrosse vs. Elizabethtown
Feb. 23 Women's Basketball vs. Cabrini (Atlantic East Championship)
Feb. 23 Women's Lacrosse vs. Guilford
Feb. 23 Men's Lacrosse vs. Shenandoah
Feb. 21 Women's Basketball vs. Immaculata (Atlantic East Semifinals)
Feb. 18 Men's Basketball vs. Immaculata (Atlantic East First Round)
Feb. 17 Baseball Doubleheader vs. Widener
Feb. 16 Men's Volleyball vs. Immaculata
Feb. 16 Men's Lacrosse vs. William Peace
Feb. 16 Women's Lacrosse vs. Bridgewater
Feb. 16 Men's Basketball vs. Cabrini
Feb. 16 Women's Basketball vs. Cabrini
Feb. 15 Men's Volleyball vs. Ramapo
Feb. 13 Men's Basketball vs. Wesley
Feb. 13 Women's Basketball vs. Wesley
Feb. 2 Swimming vs. Frostburg State
Feb. 2 Men's Basketball vs. Immaculata
Feb. 2 Women's Basketball vs. Immaculata
Jan. 26 Men's Basketball vs. Neumann
Jan. 26 Women's Basketball vs. Neumann
Jan. 16 Men's Basketball vs. Shenandoah
Jan. 15 Men's Volleyball vs. Messiah
Jan. 12 Men's Basketball vs. Marywood
Jan. 12 Women's Basketball vs. Marywood
Jan. 5 Men's Basketball vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Jan. 5 Women's Basketball vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Jan. 2 Women's Basketball vs. Johns Hopkins
Dec. 16 Women's Basketball vs. Gallaudet
Dec. 5 Men's Basketball vs. Salisbury
Nov. 28 Women's Basketball vs. Salisbury
Nov. 25 Men's Basketball vs. Johns Hopkins
Nov. 20 Men's Basketball vs. Bridgewater
Nov. 20 Women's Basketball vs. Shenandoah
Nov. 17 Swimming vs. Randolph-Macon
Nov. 12 Women's Basketball vs. Randolph-Macon
Nov. 9 Women's Basketball vs. Emory & Henry
Nov. 1 Women's Volleyball Atlantic East Semifinals - Neumann
Oct. 27 Women's Volleyball vs. Immaculata
Oct. 24 Women's Soccer vs. Wesley
Oct. 20 Men's Soccer vs. Marywood
Oct. 17 Men's Soccer vs. Cabrini University
Oct. 17 Women's Volleyball vs. Wesley College
Oct. 16 Women's Volleyball vs. Gallaudet
Oct. 15 Women's Soccer vs. Gallaudet
Oct. 13 Men's Soccer vs. Hartwick
Oct. 10 Men's Soccer vs. Immaculata
Oct. 6 Women's Soccer vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Oct. 3 Women's Soccer vs. Neumann
Sept. 28 Men's Soccer vs. Hope College
Sept. 26 Women's Volleyball vs. Mary Washington
Sept. 26 Women's Soccer vs. Christendom
Sept. 22 Men's Soccer vs. Penn State-Harrisburg
Sept. 21 Women's Soccer vs. Mary Washington
Sept. 19 Women's Volleyball vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Sept. 19 Women's Soccer vs. Greensboro
Sept. 12 Women's Volleyball vs. York (Pa.)
Sept. 8 Women's Soccer vs Randolph
Sept. 5 Women's Soccer vs Southern Virginia
Aug. 31-Sept. 1 Women's Soccer Classic

 

Archived Programs From Previous Years:
2017-18 Season