Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 17 at Catholic Final L, 13-8
Sat. 20 at Southern Virginia * Final W, 14-12
Sat. 27 at Albright Final L, 9-6
 
March
Tue. 8 vs. Cazenovia @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 12-11
  Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex
Thu. 10 vs. DeSales @ Tampa, Fla. Final - OT W, 12-11
  Jesuit High School
Sat. 12 at Frostburg State * Final L, 13-5
Wed. 16 at Shenandoah Final W, 11-10
Sat. 19 vs. Christopher Newport * Final L, 14-8
Wed. 23 vs. No. 4 York (Pa.) * Final L, 15-5
Sat. 26 at Arcadia Final W, 12-4
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. No. 1 Salisbury * Final L, 28-5
Sat. 9 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 13-7
Wed. 13 at Wesley * Final L, 11-9
Sat. 16 vs. Mary Washington * Final L, 11-4
 
February
Sat. 11 at Methodist Final L, 12-7
Sat. 18 vs. Southern Virginia * Final L, 16-14
Sat. 25 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 12-10
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Catholic Final L, 8-6
  Long Bridge Park, Arlington, Va.
Sat. 4 at St. Vincent Final W, 14-7
Wed. 8 vs. Beloit Final W, 18-6
Sat. 11 vs. Lebanon Valley Final L, 9-6
Thu. 16 vs. Shenandoah Final L, 10-7
  Maryland SoccerPlex, Boyds, Maryland
Sat. 18 at Christopher Newport * Final L, 17-3
Wed. 22 at No. 1 Salisbury * Final L, 25-3
Sat. 25 vs. Frostburg State * Final L, 11-9
Wed. 29 vs. Arcadia Final W, 8-6
 
April
Sat. 1 at No. 5 York (Pa.) * Final L, 17-6
Sat. 8 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) * Final W, 13-8
  Senior Day
Wed. 12 vs. Wesley * Final W, 18-10
Sat. 15 at Mary Washington * Final L, 15-10
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. Methodist Final W, 7-6
Wed. 21 vs. Albright Final L, 9-7
Sat. 24 at Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 13-10
Wed. 28 at Catholic Final L, 11-8
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. St. Vincent Final W, 11-6
Wed. 7 at Shenandoah Final - OT L, 8-7
Sat. 10 at Lebanon Valley Final L, 9-5
Sat. 17 vs. Susquehanna Final L, 12-2
Sat. 24 at Southern Virginia * Final L, 13-9
Wed. 28 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 12-1
  NOTE: TIME/DATE CHANGE
Sat. 31 at Frostburg State * Final L, 16-3
 
April
Wed. 4 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 11-3
Sat. 7 vs. No. 17 Christopher Newport * Final L, 14-6
Wed. 11 at Wesley * Final L, 9-8
Wed. 18 vs. No. 7 Salisbury * Final L, 22-8
Sat. 21 vs. Mary Washington * Final W, 15-7
Tue. 24 vs. No. 2 York (Pa.) * Final L, 20-6
 
February
Sat. 16 vs. William Peace Final L, 12-8
Sat. 23 vs. Shenandoah Final L, 14-9
Wed. 27 vs. Catholic Final L, 12-10
  Long Bridge Park
 
March
Sat. 2 at St. Vincent Final - OT W, 15-14
Sat. 9 vs. Lebanon Valley Final L, 14-3
Wed. 13 vs. Delaware Valley Final L, 13-12
Sat. 16 at Berry Final L, 18-5
Wed. 20 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 12-7
Sat. 23 vs. Grove City Final W, 11-7
  Wade's Army Game
Wed. 27 vs. DePauw Final L, 11-5
Sat. 30 vs. Wesley * Final W, 15-6
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Gwynedd-Mercy * Final - OT L, 11-10
Sat. 6 at Marywood * Final W, 8-7
Wed. 10 at Immaculata * Final W, 15-2
Sat. 13 vs. Neumann * Final W, 18-8
  Senior Day
Wed. 17 at No. 7 Cabrini * Final L, 21-6
Sat. 27 vs. Atlantic East No. 6 Wesley % Final W, 17-5
  Atlantic East Tournament - First Round
 
May
Wed. 1 at Atlantic East No. 2 Gwynedd Mercy % Final L, 10-8
  Atlantic East Tournament - Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event