Licensed to Cabrini College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2019 01:13 PM
                       Cabrini vs Marymount - 1/26/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    1:59.78   11  
     1) Grimm, Isabelle L 20            2) Elizondo, Hayley N 20          
     3) Cassidy, Claire O 22            4) Bricker, Jessie A 20           
       30.65    31.44    30.27    27.42                                    
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:57.46    2:02.48    4  
     1) Linsky, Marisa K 19             2) Marek, Rachel E 18             
     3) Frino, Tara 18                  4) Schuehler, Kelly G 20          
       31.32    33.83    30.13    27.20                                    
  3 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    2:26.00    2  
     1) Lynn, Amanda 19                 2) Hill, Caitlyn 22               
     3) Czarkowski, Betsy S 21          4) Michenfelder, Krista M 19      
       39.30    39.53    36.34    30.83                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    1:42.71   11  
     1) Klemm, Max C 20                 2) Pham, Tedd T 20                
     3) Griffith, Ian T 21              4) Jones, Isaiah J 21             
       26.47    28.70    25.09    22.45                                    
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:43.96    1:46.94    4  
     1) Schuehler, Kurt 20              2) Consiglio, Marc C 18           
     3) Brong, Ryan 21                  4) Schlotterer, Nicholas R 18     
       26.94    28.56    26.67    24.77                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Lauren          21 Cabrini-MA          11:29.47   11:28.55    9  
      30.93   34.34   34.71   35.15   35.34   34.84   34.75   35.25
      34.66   34.66   34.50   34.59   34.57   34.88   34.83   34.75
      34.67   34.30   34.11   32.72                                
  2 Loro, Marissa C           22 Cabrini-MA          11:57.67   12:02.50    4  
      32.06   36.65   37.11   37.64   36.30   36.03   36.19   36.60
      36.79   37.16   36.44   36.40   36.05   36.46   36.11   36.06
      36.01   36.11   35.29   35.04                                
  3 Thompson, Ciara           19 Cabrini-MA          12:49.53   12:47.18    3  
      33.86   36.99   37.25   37.82   37.61   38.08   38.20   38.51
      38.73   38.97   39.59   39.12   39.17   39.19   39.34   39.59
      39.32   39.40   38.84   37.60                                
 -- Smith, Miranda            20 Cabrini-MA          15:04.36  X15:01.13  
      40.82   45.10   45.48   45.34   45.41   45.32   45.57   44.79
      45.08   45.65   45.73   44.90   45.01   45.78   46.33        
                      44.05   43.37                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Nicholas          19 Cabrini-MA          11:08.80   12:19.38    9  
                      37.43   38.68   38.90   38.83   38.95   39.32
      39.28   39.13   38.74   37.82   37.64   37.46   35.87   35.47
      34.91   34.68   33.25   31.18                                
  2 Brong, Ryan               21 Cabrini-MA          12:13.11   12:29.13    4  
      32.32   37.69   38.15   38.43   39.04   38.78   38.89   38.33
      38.42   38.56   37.41   37.71   38.01   37.41   37.97   37.10
      37.34   36.89   35.92   34.76                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Lauren          21 Cabrini-MA           1:58.94    2:03.90    9  
      29.49   31.94   32.01   30.46                                
  2 Plumley, Taylor J         21 MARY-PV                   NT    2:04.51    4  
                      31.89   30.99                                
  3 Grimm, Isabelle L         20 MARY-PV                   NT    2:08.67    3  
      30.10   32.34   32.50   33.73                                
  4 Buckman, Katherine S      20 Cabrini-MA           2:15.44    2:14.82    2  
      31.66   34.45   34.64   34.07                                
  5 Michenfelder, Krista M    19 Cabrini-MA           2:28.43    2:24.47    1  
      33.86   36.51   37.00   37.10                                
  6 DeMarco, Madeline F       19 MARY-PV                   NT    2:27.12  
      32.31   37.31   38.95   38.55                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mousley, Cameron R        19 Cabrini-MA           1:48.00    1:52.49    9  
      24.47   28.32   30.18   29.52                                
  2 Schuehler, Kurt           20 Cabrini-MA           2:01.62    1:56.26    4  
      27.82   30.36   29.48   28.60                                
  3 DiSanti, Nick J           20 MARY-PV                   NT    1:56.66    3  
      25.39   30.18   31.52   29.57                                
  4 Loring, Gabriel           18 MARY-PV                   NT    2:19.25    2  
      29.46   35.16   38.11   36.52                                
  5 Greatti, Michael          20 Cabrini-MA           2:42.45    2:41.35    1  
      35.78   43.94   41.89   39.74                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            19 Cabrini-MA             25.96      26.18    9  
      26.18                                                        
  2 Marek, Rachel E           18 Cabrini-MA             26.95      27.24    4  
      27.26                                                        
  3 Bricker, Jessie A         20 MARY-PV                   NT      27.48    3  
      27.48                                                        
  4 Frino, Tara               18 Cabrini-MA             28.84      28.94    2  
      28.94                                                        
  5 Beuchert, Claudia M       19 MARY-PV                   NT      29.69    1  
      29.69                                                        
  6 Maytas, Carly N           19 MARY-PV                   NT      31.40  
      31.40                                                        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Isaiah J           21 MARY-PV                   NT      22.19    9  
  2 Granto, Mac M             18 Cabrini-MA             22.69      22.38    4  
  3 McDevitt, Luke            19 Cabrini-MA             23.29      23.02    3  
  4 Maiorana, Alex            20 Cabrini-MA             23.93      24.35    2  
  5 Straka, Ryan W            20 MARY-PV                   NT      24.58    1  
  6 Powers, James z           20 MARY-PV                   NT      25.10  
 -- Ngo, Tom                  21 Cabrini-MA                NT     X24.84  
 -- Feldman, Tom              18 Cabrini-MA                NT     X33.49  
 -- Pierre, Rey               27 Cabrini-MA                NT     X39.32  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Hayley N        20 MARY-PV                   NT    2:13.17    9  
      27.79   34.94   37.47   32.97                                
  2 McCloskey, Tara J         20 Cabrini-MA           2:20.99    2:22.91    4  
      30.19   37.27   40.28   35.17                                
  3 Delusant, Tori M          19 Cabrini-MA           2:23.74    2:24.50    3  
      30.49   37.51   42.70   33.80                                
  4 Linsky, Marisa K          19 Cabrini-MA           2:27.68    2:29.75    2  
      32.15   36.41   45.09   36.10                                
  5 Cassidy, Claire O         22 MARY-PV                   NT    2:33.47    1  
      31.37   37.94   46.51   37.65                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Tedd T              20 MARY-PV                   NT    2:08.22    9  
      27.41   32.99   35.66   32.16                                
  2 Consiglio, Marc C         18 Cabrini-MA           2:11.24    2:09.41    4  
      26.72   34.96   36.66   31.07                                
  3 Conroy, Nicholas          19 Cabrini-MA           2:11.03    2:10.72    3  
      28.65   33.61   38.53   29.93                                
  4 Musick, Alexander         18 Cabrini-MA           2:32.66    2:33.70    2  
      31.47   37.24   47.88   37.11                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Tara J         20 Cabrini-MA           1:08.03    1:04.83    9  
      30.28   34.55                                                
  2 Buckman, Katherine S      20 Cabrini-MA           1:04.45    1:07.93    4  
      32.70   35.23                                                
  3 Beuchert, Claudia M       19 MARY-PV                   NT    1:08.30    3  
      31.43   36.87                                                
  4 Czarkowski, Betsy S       21 Cabrini-MA           1:24.73    1:21.39    2  
      35.86   45.53                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Max C              20 MARY-PV                   NT      54.30    9  
      24.61   29.69                                                
  2 Griffith, Ian T           21 MARY-PV                   NT      55.90    4  
      25.94   29.96                                                
  3 Bockisch, Scott W         20 MARY-PV                   NT      57.41    3  
      26.30   31.11                                                
  4 Brong, Ryan               21 Cabrini-MA             59.56      57.86    2  
      27.37   30.49                                                
  5 Mousley, Cameron R        19 Cabrini-MA             57.99      59.79    1  
      27.01   32.78                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            19 Cabrini-MA             56.92      58.01    9  
      27.44   30.57                                                
  2 Bricker, Jessie A         20 MARY-PV                   NT      59.27    4  
      28.54   30.73                                                
  3 Marek, Rachel E           18 Cabrini-MA             59.99    1:00.21    3  
      28.35   31.86                                                
  4 Thompson, Ciara           19 Cabrini-MA           1:03.08    1:03.49    2  
      30.35   33.14                                                
  5 DeMarco, Madeline F       19 MARY-PV                   NT    1:04.60    1  
      30.47   34.13                                                
  6 Alteri, Kahley M          18 MARY-PV                   NT    1:08.38  
      31.59   36.79                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Isaiah J           21 MARY-PV                   NT      48.78    9  
      23.33   25.45                                                
  2 Granto, Mac M             18 Cabrini-MA             49.88      49.65    4  
      23.51   26.14                                                
  3 McDevitt, Luke            19 Cabrini-MA                NT      50.79    3  
      24.26   26.53                                                
  4 Maiorana, Alex            20 Cabrini-MA             54.54      54.24    2  
      25.67   28.57                                                
  5 Straka, Ryan W            20 MARY-PV                   NT      57.52    1  
      26.96   30.56                                                
  6 Landivar, Matthew Z       21 MARY-PV                   NT      59.14  
      28.92   30.22                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Isabelle L         20 MARY-PV                   NT    1:05.36    9  
      32.02   33.34                                                
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          19 Cabrini-MA           1:04.28    1:06.90    4  
      32.64   34.26                                                
  3 Delusant, Tori M          19 Cabrini-MA           1:08.72    1:08.79    3  
      33.02   35.77                                                
  4 Schuehler, Kelly G        20 Cabrini-MA           1:08.21    1:09.05    2  
      33.53   35.52                                                
  5 Cassidy, Claire O         22 MARY-PV                   NT    1:10.03    1  
      34.15   35.88                                                
  6 Maytas, Carly N           19 MARY-PV                   NT    1:15.92  
      36.99   38.93                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanti, Nick J           20 MARY-PV                   NT      58.68    9  
      27.94   30.74                                                
  2 Schuehler, Kurt           20 Cabrini-MA             58.27    1:00.18    4  
      29.06   31.12                                                
  3 Powers, James z           20 MARY-PV                   NT    1:04.52    3  
      31.51   33.01                                                
  4 Musick, Alexander         18 Cabrini-MA           1:06.01    1:06.57    2  
      32.00   34.57                                                
  5 Schlotterer, Nicholas R   18 Cabrini-MA           1:13.13    1:11.73    1  
      33.17   38.56                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Lauren          21 Cabrini-MA           5:35.89    5:36.01    9  
      30.71   33.82   34.63   34.38   34.37   34.30   34.22   33.73
      33.65   32.20                                                
  2 Plumley, Taylor J         21 MARY-PV                   NT    5:39.71    4  
      30.51   34.32   35.27   35.05   34.88   34.73   34.39   34.23
      33.85   32.48                                                
  3 Loro, Marissa C           22 Cabrini-MA           5:37.00    5:48.04    3  
      31.59   35.49   35.25   35.51   35.33   35.45   35.32   35.15
      34.86   34.09                                                
  4 Frino, Tara               18 Cabrini-MA           6:01.62    6:04.46    2  
      32.62   36.49   37.52   38.00   37.04   37.16   36.57   36.68
      36.66   35.72                                                
 -- Lynn, Amanda              19 Cabrini-MA           6:32.97   X6:57.21  
      37.53   42.25                 4:12.57                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mousley, Cameron R        19 Cabrini-MA           4:52.26    5:03.54    9  
      26.50   29.82   30.59   31.02   30.98   31.50   31.41   31.61
      30.97   29.14                                                
  2 Conroy, Nicholas          19 Cabrini-MA           5:33.16    5:15.25    4  
      28.52   31.16   31.55   31.68   32.09   32.03   32.30   32.29
      31.90   31.73                                                
  3 Loring, Gabriel           18 MARY-PV                   NT    6:21.99    3  
      33.66   38.34                   38.67   39.44   40.33   41.03
      38.29 1:12.74                                                
  4 Greatti, Michael          20 Cabrini-MA                NT    7:36.54    2  
      42.61   47.04   48.11   47.67   47.49   47.12   46.41   45.70
      43.54   40.85                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Hayley N        20 MARY-PV                   NT    1:07.78    9  
      32.11   35.67                                                
  2 McCloskey, Tara J         20 Cabrini-MA           1:10.13    1:08.88    4  
      32.73   36.15                                                
  3 Schuehler, Kelly G        20 Cabrini-MA           1:14.69    1:18.41    3  
      37.25   41.16                                                
  4 Reguera, Meghan           20 Cabrini-MA           1:19.78    1:21.41    2  
      38.01   43.40                                                
  5 Alteri, Kahley M          18 MARY-PV                   NT    1:32.89    1  
      42.69   50.20                                                
 -- Hill, Caitlyn             22 Cabrini-MA           1:26.96   X1:28.99  
      41.65   47.34                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Consiglio, Marc C         18 Cabrini-MA           1:03.74    1:02.71    9  
      29.35   33.36                                                
  2 Landivar, Matthew Z       21 MARY-PV                   NT    1:14.17    4  
      34.39   39.78                                                
  3 Ngo, Tom                  21 Cabrini-MA                NT    1:14.54    3  
      34.96   39.58                                                
  4 Musick, Alexander         18 Cabrini-MA                NT    1:15.38    2  
      35.48   39.90                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:50.26   11  
     1) Gudas, Sarah E 19               2) Thompson, Ciara 19             
     3) Delusant, Tori M 19             4) Buckman, Katherine S 20        
       26.24    28.47    27.82    27.73                                    
  2 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    1:58.24    4  
     1) Plumley, Taylor J 21            2) DeMarco, Madeline F 19         
     3) Beuchert, Claudia M 19          4) Alteri, Kahley M 18            
       27.35    29.00    30.81    31.08                                    
  3 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    2:08.50    2  
     1) Lynn, Amanda 19                 2) Hill, Caitlyn 22               
     3) Czarkowski, Betsy S 21          4) Loro, Marissa C 22             
       32.78    33.55    33.19    28.98                                    
 -- Cabrini College-MA  'C'                                NT   X2:02.48  
     1) Smith, Miranda 20               2) Michenfelder, Krista M 19      
     3) Reguera, Meghan 20              4) Frino, Tara 18                 
       32.03                      28.78                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:30.19    1:32.19   11  
     1) McDevitt, Luke 19               2) Schlotterer, Nicholas R 18     
     3) Maiorana, Alex 20               4) Granto, Mac M 18               
       23.04    23.54    23.58    22.03                                    
  2 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    1:33.03    4  
     1) Klemm, Max C 20                 2) Pham, Tedd T 20                
     3) Griffith, Ian T 21              4) DiSanti, Nick J 20             
       23.60    23.05    23.54    22.84                                    
  3 Marymount University-PV  'B'                           NT    1:42.92    2  
     1) Straka, Ryan W 20               2) Powers, James z 20             
     3) Bockisch, Scott W 20            4) Loring, Gabriel 18             
       24.70    25.16    24.68    28.38                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Cabrini College                     132   2. Marymount University                 68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Cabrini College                     108   2. Marymount University                 86