Licensed to Cabrini College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2019 03:07 PM
                   Cabrini vs Marymount 11-2-19 - 11/2/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                      1:50.45    1:59.74   11  
     1) Grimm, Isabel 21                2) Elizondo, Hayley N 21          
     3) Bricker, Jessie A 20            4) Carey, Delaney 18              
       31.36    31.82    29.94    26.62                                    
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:57.46    2:08.63    4  
     1) Schuehler, Kelly G 21           2) Reguera, Meghan 21             
     3) Frino, Tara 19                  4) Tavani, Alex M 19              
       31.89    36.10    30.00    30.64                                    
  3 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    2:20.45    2  
     1) Eldabh, Kenzi M 18              2) Crnkovic, Kelsey 21            
     3) Michenfelder, Krista M 20       4) Lynn, Amanda 20                
       35.12    36.57    36.94    31.82                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                      1:36.30    1:43.62   11  
     1) Klemm, Max 20                   2) Pham, Teddy T 21               
     3) Bockisch, Scott W 21            4) Disanti, Nick J 21             
       26.28    28.69    25.64    23.01                                    
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:43.96    1:44.87    4  
     1) Schuehler, Kurt 21              2) Consiglio, Marc C 19           
     3) Maiorana, Alex 21               4) McDevitt, Luke 20              
       26.78    29.26    25.89    22.94                                    
  3 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:56.69    2  
     1) Hussey, Jacob 18                2) Hickey, Andrew 18              
     3) Tran, Tien 18                   4) Rivezzo, Anthony W 18          
       32.93    31.89    27.41    24.46                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          20 Cabrini-MA          12:13.13   12:17.38    9  
      31.14   35.27   36.58   36.70   36.60   37.07   37.43   37.21
      37.53   37.59   37.55   37.49   37.40   37.86   37.46   38.13
      38.17   37.42   36.98   35.80                                
  2 Thompson, Ciara           20 Cabrini-MA          12:47.18   12:52.69    4  
                              40.74   31.62   39.12   39.30   39.72
      39.74   39.47   39.68   39.30   39.61   40.08   39.99   39.94
      38.96   38.45   37.67   36.68                                
  3 Bryce, Ellen              18 MU Swim Team-PV     12:53.84   12:56.00    3  
      32.59   37.27   38.00   38.66   38.84   38.61   39.09   39.35
      39.58   39.74   39.48   39.60   39.66   39.76   40.17   39.53
      40.41   39.64   39.16   36.86                                
  4 Buckman, Katherine S      21 Cabrini-MA                NT   13:03.28    2  
      34.54   38.76   39.08   39.10   39.03   39.16   39.14   39.57
      39.52   39.90   39.71   39.72   39.32   39.67   40.01   39.64
      39.76   39.66   39.47   38.52                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosch, Ryan               19 Cabrini-MA                NT   11:52.04    9  
      30.30   34.84   36.50   37.45   37.03   36.25   37.65   36.20
      37.12   35.68   36.26   36.86   36.86   35.69   34.90   34.82
      36.51   35.55   33.97   31.60                                
  2 Loring, Gabe              19 MU Swim Team-PV     13:40.01   13:38.06    4  
      33.52   39.00   40.38   41.18   43.39   42.16   43.26   43.19
      41.11   43.60   41.08   42.26   42.33   39.79   41.47   42.07
      41.50   41.44   39.23   36.10                                
  3 Hussey, Jacob             18 Cabrini-MA                NT   13:43.09    3  
      37.61   41.56   41.99   42.25   42.95   42.42   42.93   42.45
      41.99   41.86   41.28   41.43   41.04   41.10   41.79   42.33
      41.00   41.16   39.28   34.67                                
  4 Greatti, Michael          21 Cabrini-MA          15:39.60   15:28.67    2  
      36.83   42.81   45.99   45.49   45.92   46.14   48.06   47.52
      47.57   48.54   48.30   48.38   48.28   47.60   47.80   48.31
      47.75   45.67   48.66   43.05                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werndl, Maddie M          19 Cabrini-MA           2:13.51    2:12.30    9  
      29.41   32.93   34.64   35.32                                
  2 Grimm, Isabel             21 MU Swim Team-PV      2:12.28    2:13.79    4  
      30.88   34.67   34.42   33.82                                
  3 Tavani, Alex M            19 Cabrini-MA                NT    2:18.90    3  
      31.18   34.25   36.38   37.09                                
  4 Reguera, Meghan           21 Cabrini-MA           2:22.84    2:22.54    2  
      31.99   35.88   36.98   37.69                                
  5 Grubb, Madison            18 MU Swim Team-PV      2:23.97    2:31.83    1  
      32.48   37.90   40.31   41.14                                
  6 Ceol, Jillian             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:33.15  
      31.94   39.01   41.60   40.60                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granto, Mac M             19 Cabrini-MA           1:52.12    1:54.89    9  
      25.59   29.40   30.72   29.18                                
  2 Schuehler, Kurt           21 Cabrini-MA           1:56.26    1:58.50    4  
      27.87   30.13   31.19   29.31                                
  3 Disanti, Nick J           21 MU Swim Team-PV      2:00.07    1:59.16    3  
      27.26   30.76   31.56   29.58                                
  4 Highet, Jason W           19 Cabrini-MA                NT    2:01.92    2  
      27.30   31.29   32.09   31.24                                
  5 Landivar, Mathew          21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:15.69    1  
      29.26   34.73   36.69   35.01                                
  6 Vereen, Dezi              18 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:17.64  
      30.08   34.29   37.47   35.80                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            19 Cabrini-MA             25.96      26.51    9  
  2 Carey, Delaney            18 MU Swim Team-PV           NT      26.99    4  
  3 Frino, Tara               19 Cabrini-MA             28.84      28.56    3  
  4 Thompson, Ciara           20 Cabrini-MA             28.74      28.84    2  
  5 DeMarco, Maddy            19 MU Swim Team-PV        29.79      28.86    1  
  6 Maytas, Carly             19 MU Swim Team-PV        31.00      30.24  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Luke            20 Cabrini-MA             23.02      23.06    9  
  2 Powers, James             21 MU Swim Team-PV        24.25      23.76    4  
  3 Rivezzo, Anthony W        18 Cabrini-MA             24.96      24.18    3  
  4 Ngo, Tom                  22 Cabrini-MA             24.84      25.14    2  
  5 Vereen, Dezi              18 MU Swim Team-PV        25.78      27.77    1  
  6 Loring, Gabe              19 MU Swim Team-PV           NT      29.70  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Hayley N        21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    4:50.56    9  
      29.18   33.92   38.75                   41.03   35.27   34.45
  2 McCloskey, Tara J         21 Cabrini-MA                NT    4:59.34    4  
      30.68   36.76   40.24   39.50   40.58   41.08   36.75   33.75
  3 Delusant, Tori M          20 Cabrini-MA           5:11.61    5:07.56    3  
      30.89   37.78   39.43   38.99   44.72   45.62   35.51   34.62
  4 Schuehler, Kelly G        21 Cabrini-MA           5:28.14    5:27.64    2  
      35.71   43.99   42.14   40.44   46.46   46.18   37.34   35.38
  5 Riemenschneider, Jess     18 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    6:20.22    1  
      35.60   48.23                   51.57   52.06 1:32.96        
  6 Alteri, Kahley            19 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    6:21.42  
      38.21   51.24   51.00   49.68   51.97   53.58   43.49   42.25
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Max                20 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    4:32.88    9  
      25.70   31.63   35.40   34.54   39.25   40.89   33.62   31.85
  2 Mousley, Cameron R        20 Cabrini-MA           4:37.68    4:33.24    4  
      27.29   32.37   36.56 2:57.02                                
  3 Consiglio, Marc C         19 Cabrini-MA                NT    4:41.67    3  
      28.11   32.86   39.55   38.22   38.71   38.92   33.57   31.73
  4 Conroy, Nicholas          20 Cabrini-MA           4:44.13    4:42.34    2  
      28.91   33.35   38.03   37.07   40.99   40.75   31.66   31.58
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Jessie A         20 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:37.84    9  
      33.04   40.22   42.16   42.42                                
  2 Beuchert, Claudia         20 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:39.20    4  
      33.96   40.86   42.03   42.35                                
  3 Buckman, Katherine S      21 Cabrini-MA           2:28.54    2:41.54    3  
      36.14   40.82   42.05   42.53                                
  4 Michenfelder, Krista M    20 Cabrini-MA           3:13.20    3:11.09    2  
                              51.98                                
  5 Lynn, Amanda              20 Cabrini-MA           3:30.61    3:19.26    1  
      41.48   50.06   52.85   54.87                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Teddy T             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:08.06    9  
      27.79   33.01   33.90   33.36                                
  2 Bockisch, Scott W         21 MU Swim Team-PV      2:16.19    2:15.01    4  
      28.53   32.70   35.58   38.20                                
  3 Tran, Tien                18 Cabrini-MA           2:23.50    2:20.58    3  
      29.63   34.58   36.79   39.58                                
  4 Maiorana, Alex            21 Cabrini-MA                NT    2:32.74    2  
      31.90   38.86   41.27   40.71                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Delaney            18 MU Swim Team-PV           NT      58.51    9  
      28.41   30.10                                                
  2 Gudas, Sarah E            19 Cabrini-MA             56.92      58.84    4  
      28.35   30.49                                                
  3 Thompson, Ciara           20 Cabrini-MA           1:03.08    1:03.14    3  
      30.63   32.51                                                
  4 DeMarco, Maddy            19 MU Swim Team-PV      1:07.00    1:06.65    2  
      31.00   35.65                                                
  5 Riemenschneider, Jess     18 MU Swim Team-PV      1:08.16    1:08.74    1  
      31.46   37.28                                                
  6 Sexton, Catherine         18 Cabrini-MA           1:14.99    1:12.04  
      33.15   38.89                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mousley, Cameron R        20 Cabrini-MA             51.45      50.52    9  
      24.36   26.16                                                
  2 McDevitt, Luke            20 Cabrini-MA             50.79      51.85    4  
      24.72   27.13                                                
  3 Powers, James             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT      54.45    3  
      25.81   28.64                                                
  4 Klemm, Max                20 MU Swim Team-PV           NT      55.52    2  
      25.02   30.50                                                
  5 Landivar, Mathew          21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT      58.83    1  
      28.31   30.52                                                
  6 Graeff, Paul              20 Cabrini-MA             58.78    1:00.71  
      28.89   31.82                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delusant, Tori M          20 Cabrini-MA           2:25.97    2:24.03    9  
      32.93   35.98   37.66   37.46                                
  2 Grimm, Isabel             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:27.43    4  
      34.31   37.48   37.90   37.74                                
  3 Linsky, Marisa K          20 Cabrini-MA           2:15.68    2:28.81    3  
      36.10   38.46   37.69   36.56                                
  4 Maytas, Carly             19 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:39.40    2  
      37.19   39.39   41.55   41.27                                
  5 Beuchert, Claudia         20 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:40.61    1  
      37.58   40.49   41.59   40.95                                
  6 Eldabh, Kenzi M           18 Cabrini-MA                NT    2:44.35  
                              42.09                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuehler, Kurt           21 Cabrini-MA           2:11.49    2:10.70    9  
      31.38   33.87   33.69   31.76                                
  2 Highet, Jason W           19 Cabrini-MA           2:12.54    2:10.94    4  
      30.95   33.15   33.67   33.17                                
  3 Disanti, Nick J           21 MU Swim Team-PV      2:14.00    2:13.75    3  
      30.91   34.60   34.34   33.90                                
  4 Conroy, Nicholas          20 Cabrini-MA           2:17.20    2:21.54    2  
      33.56   36.20   35.80   35.98                                
  5 Powers, James             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:35.88    1  
      34.07   39.21   41.56   41.04                                
  6 Vereen, Dezi              18 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:42.90  
      35.26 2:07.64                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werndl, Maddie M          19 Cabrini-MA           5:52.46    5:47.56    9  
      30.15   33.58   35.15   35.63   35.74   35.53   36.18   35.51
      35.76   34.33                                                
  2 Bricker, Jessie A         20 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    5:59.07    4  
      31.34   35.27   36.29   36.46   36.50   36.59   36.87   36.90
      37.09   35.76                                                
  3 Tavani, Alex M            19 Cabrini-MA           6:20.55    6:12.77    3  
      33.22   35.77   37.43   37.82   38.28   38.08   38.32   38.72
      38.14   36.99                                                
  4 Frino, Tara               19 Cabrini-MA           6:01.62    6:17.97    2  
      32.14   36.38   37.60   38.34   38.27   39.03   39.51   39.06
      39.13   38.51                                                
  5 Bryce, Ellen              18 MU Swim Team-PV      6:12.65    6:27.65    1  
      32.72   36.25   37.84   40.12   39.65   40.37   40.43   40.71
      40.48   39.08                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granto, Mac M             19 Cabrini-MA           5:15.35    5:27.12    9  
      27.77   32.54   32.25   33.25   33.61   33.67   33.60   33.88
      33.69   32.86                                                
  2 Bosch, Ryan               19 Cabrini-MA           5:36.89    5:34.44    4  
      28.45   32.94   34.22   34.49   35.10   35.41   34.04   34.22
      33.38   32.19                                                
  3 Bockisch, Scott W         21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    5:52.04    3  
      28.93   33.71   34.67   36.01   36.72   36.81   36.88   36.76
      36.46   35.09                                                
  4 Loring, Gabe              19 MU Swim Team-PV      6:23.50    6:41.43    2  
      33.84   39.09   41.34   40.89   40.79   41.94   41.48   42.59
      42.62   36.85                                                
  5 Greatti, Michael          21 Cabrini-MA           7:34.40    7:40.64    1  
      37.16   44.41   47.10   48.04   48.75   48.24   47.46   46.99
      46.16   46.33                                                
 -- Hussey, Jacob             18 Cabrini-MA                NT   X6:34.32  
      36.91   41.31   41.16   41.50   40.17   40.08   39.82   40.15
      38.34   34.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Hayley N        21 MU Swim Team-PV      2:34.81    2:28.75    9  
      33.67   37.56   38.43   39.09                                
  2 McCloskey, Tara J         21 Cabrini-MA           2:33.20    2:30.41    4  
      33.66   37.57   39.53   39.65                                
  3 Schuehler, Kelly G        21 Cabrini-MA           2:43.94    2:50.26    3  
      39.15   44.09   44.32   42.70                                
  4 Grubb, Madison            18 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:50.27    2  
      39.50   43.29   44.47   43.01                                
  5 Ceol, Jillian             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:55.09    1  
      39.36   44.92   45.30   45.51                                
  6 Reguera, Meghan           21 Cabrini-MA           2:53.14    2:55.40  
      39.55   44.97   45.74   45.14                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Teddy T             21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:16.86    9  
      30.11   34.18   35.80   36.77                                
  2 Consiglio, Marc C         19 Cabrini-MA           2:22.03    2:24.27    4  
      31.61   35.64   37.65   39.37                                
  3 Hickey, Andrew            18 Cabrini-MA           2:33.47    2:32.37    3  
      32.88   38.08   40.02   41.39                                
  4 Ngo, Tom                  22 Cabrini-MA                NT    2:43.38    2  
      36.14   41.74   43.46   42.04                                
  5 Landivar, Mathew          21 MU Swim Team-PV           NT    2:55.78    1  
      38.09   45.56   47.49   44.64                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:47.67    1:49.49   11  
     1) Werndl, Maddie M 19             2) Delusant, Tori M 20            
     3) McCloskey, Tara J 21            4) Gudas, Sarah E 19              
       27.98    27.35    27.18    26.98                                    
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:57.16    4  
     1) Linsky, Marisa K 20             2) Crnkovic, Kelsey 21            
     3) Eldabh, Kenzi M 18              4) Buckman, Katherine S 21        
       28.57    30.12    29.87    28.60                                    
  3 Marymount University-PV  'A'                      1:16.18    1:58.29    2  
     1) DeMarco, Maddy 19               2) Alteri, Kahley 19              
     3) Riemenschneider, Jess 18        4) Beuchert, Claudia 20           
       29.05    30.64    29.42    29.18                                    
  4 Cabrini College-MA  'C'                                NT   x2:11.19  
     1) Smith, Miranda 21               2) Sexton, Catherine 18           
     3) Lynn, Amanda 20                 4) Michenfelder, Krista M 20      
       33.72    32.31    33.57    31.59                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:30.19    1:35.61   11  
     1) Highet, Jason W 19              2) Bosch, Ryan 19                 
     3) Mousley, Cameron R 20           4) Granto, Mac M 19               
       23.85    25.05    24.32    22.39                                    
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:41.43    4  
     1) Graeff, Paul 20                 2) Conroy, Nicholas 20            
     3) Rivezzo, Anthony W 18           4) Maiorana, Alex 21              
       27.64    24.53    24.59    24.67                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Cabrini College                     119   2. Marymount University                 85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Cabrini College                     129   2. Marymount University                 71