Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 20 at Meredith Final L, 15-10
Sat. 27 at Lynchburg Final L, 11-8
 
March
Wed. 2 Goucher Final W, 7-6
Sat. 5 at Bridgewater (Va.) Final W, 10-8
Mon. 7 Medaille Final W, 16-2
Sat. 12 Frostburg State * Final W, 13-5
Wed. 16 at Randolph Final W, 18-3
Sat. 19 at Shenandoah Final W, 16-13
Wed. 23 Scranton Final W, 13-12
Sat. 26 No. 8 York (Pa.) * Final L, 8-6
Wed. 30 at No. 4 Salisbury * Final L, 15-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at Southern Virginia * Final W, 18-5
Wed. 6 at Wesley * Final W, 16-4
Sat. 9 No. 15 Christopher Newport * Final L, 16-9
Wed. 13 No. 13 St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 16-9
Sat. 16 at No. 14 Mary Washington * Final L, 13-10
Wed. 20 at CAC No. 3 Mary Washington % Final L, 8-5
  CAC Tournament First Round
 
May
Wed. 11 ECAC No. 5 Neumann % Final W, 19-5
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic First Round
Sat. 14 at ECAC No. 1 Muhlenberg % Final L, 17-13
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Semifinals
 
February
Sun. 19 Methodist Final W, 19-6
Wed. 22 at Goucher Final W, 18-5
Sat. 25 at Widener Final W, 13-8
 
March
Wed. 1 No. 7 Salisbury * Final L, 16-6
Tue. 7 vs. John Carroll @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 18-11
Thu. 9 vs. Ohio Northern @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 18-0
Mon. 13 SUNY Canton Final W, 9-3
Sat. 18 Christopher Newport * Final L, 12-11
Wed. 22 Shenandoah Final W, 10-7
Sat. 25 at Frostburg State * Final L, 19-14
Mon. 27 Bridgewater (Va.) Final - OT W, 11-10
Wed. 29 at Southern Virginia * Final W, 19-4
 
April
Sat. 1 No. 7 York (Pa.) * Final L, 18-9
Sat. 8 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 11-9
Wed. 12 at Wesley * Final W, 17-2
Sat. 15 No. 14 Mary Washington * Final L, 18-9
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 10 at ECAC No. 4 Marywood % Final W, 13-12
  ECAC DIII Championship First Round
Sat. 13 at ECAC No. 1 Stockton % Final W, 9-8
  ECAC DIII Championship Semifinals
Sun. 14 vs. ECAC No. 2 Misericordia % @ Galloway, N.J. Final W, 11-3
  ECAC DIII Championship
 
February
Wed. 21 Southern Virginia * Final W, 20-4
Sat. 24 Widener Final W, 17-13
Wed. 28 at Elizabethtown Final W, 18-13
 
March
Sat. 3 at Guilford Final W, 19-5
Fri. 9 Arcadia Final L, 14-5
Sat. 10 Penn State Abington Final W, 18-1
Mon. 12 Susquehanna Final - OT W, 8-7
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 18-9
Thu. 22 at Shenandoah Final L, 12-9
Tue. 27 Stockton Final W, 9-7
Sat. 31 Frostburg State * Final W, 17-6
 
April
Wed. 4 St. Mary's (Md.) * Final - OT L, 13-12
Sat. 7 at Christopher Newport * Final L, 15-8
Wed. 11 Wesley * Final W, 17-3
Wed. 18 at No. 1 Salisbury * Final L, 21-3
Sat. 21 at No. 9 Mary Washington * Final L, 18-6
Wed. 25 at No. 5 York (Pa.) * Final L, 15-5
Sat. 28 at CAC No. 3 Mary Washington % Final L, 17-6
  CAC Tournament First Round
 
May
Wed. 9 ECAC No. 3 Pfeiffer % Final W, 14-8
Sat. 12 at ECAC No. 1 Stockton % Final L, 17-10
  ECAC DIII Championship Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 16 Bridgewater (Va.) Final W, 15-8
Thu. 21 at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 13-8
Sat. 23 Guilford 12:00 PM
Wed. 27 Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Stockton 2:00 PM
Wed. 6 at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Occidental 4:00 PM
  1:00 p.m. PST
Wed. 13 at Pomona-Pitzer 10:00 PM
Sun. 17 Lycoming 12:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Arcadia 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Washington & Jefferson 6:00 PM
  Wade's Army Game
Sat. 30 at Wesley * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Gwynedd-Mercy * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Marywood * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 10 Immaculata * 4:00 PM
  One Love & Saints Care Game
Sat. 13 at Neumann * 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 Cabrini * 4:00 PM
  AHC Buddies Game
Sat. 27 TBD % TBA
  AEC Tournament - First Round
 
May
Wed. 1 TBD % TBA
  AEC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 4 TBD % TBA
  AEC Tournament - Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event